Youth Conquerors


youth camp 2010 copy

2010 District Youth Camps Schedules

1. NWLD NORTH WEST LUZON DISTRICT
DATE APRIL 19-23, 2010
VENUE BAGUIO CITY
SPEAKER EVAN.GENTRY MANGUN
LECTURERS DISTRICT YOUTH OFFICERS
REGISTRATION P270
.

2. NSLD

NEW SOUTHERN LUZON DISTRICT
SECTION 1
DATE APRIL 12-14, 2010
VENUE JABEZ CAMPSITE, CAVITE
SPEAKER REV. J. PERRY/FORMER YOUTH OFFICERS
LECTURERS SECTIONAL PRESBYTERS
REGISTRATION P220
SECTION 2
DATE APRIL 12-14, 2010
VENUE DASMARIÑAS, CAVITE
SPEAKER REV.J.PERRY/FORMER YOUTH OFFICERS
LECTURERS SECTIONAL PRESBYTERS
REGISTRATION P220
SECTION 3
DATE APRIL 19-21, 2010
VENUE MINDORO
SPEAKER REV.J.PERRY/FORMER YOUTH OFFICERS
LECTURERS SECTIONAL PRESBYTERS
REGISTRATION 220
.

3. NCRD

NATIONAL CAPITAL REGION – DISTRICT
DATE APRIL 26-30, 2010
VENUE CAVSU, INDANG CAVITE
SPEAKER REV.  GENTRY MANGUN
LECTURERS PRESBYTERS & YOUTH OFFICERS
REGISTRATION P700
.

4. NELD

NORTH EAST LUZON DISTRICT
DATE APRIL 26-30, 2010
VENUE TUGUEGARAO CITY
SPEAKER REV. ALVIN ABEJERO
LECTURERS PRESBYTERS & YOUTH OFFICERS
REGISTRATION P230
.

5.QUEBIC

QUEZON-BICOL DISTRICT
DATE APRIL 19-23, 2010
VENUE CGES , NAGA CITY
SPEAKER PASTOR JEROME TRINIDAD
LECTURERS DIST. BOARD & DIST. YOUTH OFFICERS
REGISTRATION P200
.

6.  CLD

CENTRAL LUZON DISTRICT
DATE APRIL 26-30, 2010
VENUE GAPAN NUEVA ECIJA
SPEAKER REV. LAWRENCE SUSS
LECTURERS DIST. BOARD & DIST. YOUTH OFFICERS
REGISTRATION P285
.

7. PALAWAN

PALAWAN DISTRICT
DATE APRIL 20-23, 2010
VENUE PUERTO PRINCESA CITY
SPEAKER REV. NIEL  ACUESTA
LECTURERS DIST. BOARD & DIST.YOUTH OFFICERS
REGISTRATION P180
.

8. EVD

EASTERN VISAYAZ DISTRICT
DATE APRIL 19-21, 2010
VENUE VSU BAY-BAY CITY, LEYTE
SPEAKER FOREIGN GUEST/ REV. CEASAR PESTAÑO
LECTURERS DIST. OFFICERS
REGISTRATION P200
.

9. WVD

WESTERN VISAYAZ DISTRICT
SECTION 1& 3
DATE APRIL 20-23, 2010
VENUE PATAG, SILAY CITY
SPEAKER REV. CEASAR NUEGA/ REV. C.BALAJADA
LECTURERS DIST. YOUTH OFFICERS
REGISTRATION P190
SECTION 2
DATE APRIL 27-29, 2010
VENUE ANTIQUE, SIBALUM
SPEAKER REV. C. NUEGA/ REV. J.VALENZUELA
LECTURERS DIST. YOUTH OFFICERS
REGISTRATION P200
.

10. MASBATE

MASBATE DISTRICT
DATE APRIL 20-23, 2010
VENUE DIMASALANG HIGH SCHOOL
SPEAKER REV. SAMMY EMBALSADO
LECTURERS DIST.  OFFICERS
REGISTRATION P200
.

11.SEMD

SOUTH EASTERN MINDANAO DISTRICT
DATE APRIL 13-16, 2010
VENUE VISAYAN VILLAGES CENTRAL ELEM.SCH.
SPEAKER REV. DOYLE CRESMAN
LECTURERS DISTRICT BOARD
REGISTRATION P180
.

12. CMD

CENTRAL MINDANAO DISTRICT
DATE APRIL 20-23, 2010
VENUE KIDAPAWAN CITY, PILOT ELEM. SCHOOL
SPEAKER REV. WILLY MAJADUCON
LECTURERS SECTIONAL & DISTRICT OFFICERS
REGISTRATION P230
.

13. NMD

NORTHERN MINDANAO DISTRICT
DATE APRIL 20-23, 2010
VENUE LAPASAN ELEM SCHOOL
SPEAKER REV. KELLY & TEAM
LECTURERS DISTRICT BOARD
REGISTRATION P200
.

14. CARAGA

CARAGA DISTRICT
DATE APRIL 19-22, 2010
VENUE CABADBARAN CITY
SPEAKER
LECTURERS DISTRICT BOARD
REGISTRATION P200
.

15.  SMD

SOUTHERN MINDANAO DISTRICT
DATE APRIL 19-22, 2010
VENUE MAGSAYSAY ELEM.SCH.DIGOS CITY
SPEAKER
LECTURERS DISTRICT BOARD
REGISTRATION P250